B-Poule Programma

Datum ThuisUit
2019-10-18 21:00:00vr 18 okt 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-10-18 21:45:00vr 18 okt 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-10-25 19:30:00vr 25 okt 2019 19:30:0019:30u
2019-10-25 20:15:00vr 25 okt 2019 20:15:0020:15u
2019-10-28 21:30:00ma 28 okt 2019 21:30:0021:30u
2019-10-28 22:15:00ma 28 okt 2019 22:15:0022:15u
2019-11-04 21:00:00ma 4 nov 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-11-04 21:45:00ma 4 nov 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-11-08 20:15:00vr 8 nov 2019 20:15:0020:15u
2019-11-11 21:00:00ma 11 nov 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-11-15 21:00:00vr 15 nov 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-11-15 21:45:00vr 15 nov 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-11-22 20:15:00vr 22 nov 2019 20:15:0020:15u
2019-11-22 21:00:00vr 22 nov 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-11-29 19:30:00vr 29 nov 2019 19:30:0019:30u
2019-11-29 20:15:00vr 29 nov 2019 20:15:0020:15u
2019-12-02 21:45:00ma 2 dec 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-12-02 22:30:00ma 2 dec 2019 22:30:0022:30u
2019-12-09 21:00:00ma 9 dec 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-12-09 21:45:00ma 9 dec 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-12-13 21:45:00vr 13 dec 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-12-13 22:30:00vr 13 dec 2019 22:30:0022:30u
2019-12-20 20:15:00vr 20 dec 2019 20:15:0020:15u
2019-12-20 21:00:00vr 20 dec 2019 21:00:0021:00u
2019-12-30 21:45:00ma 30 dec 2019 21:45:0021:45u
2019-12-30 22:30:00ma 30 dec 2019 22:30:0022:30u
2020-01-06 21:45:00ma 6 jan 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-01-06 22:30:00ma 6 jan 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-01-10 19:30:00vr 10 jan 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-01-10 21:45:00vr 10 jan 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-01-17 21:00:00vr 17 jan 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-01-17 22:30:00vr 17 jan 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-01-20 22:30:00ma 20 jan 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-01-24 19:30:00vr 24 jan 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-01-27 21:00:00ma 27 jan 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-01-27 21:45:00ma 27 jan 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-01-31 22:30:00vr 31 jan 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-02-03 21:00:00ma 3 feb 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-02-07 20:15:00vr 7 feb 2020 20:15:0020:15u
2020-02-07 21:00:00vr 7 feb 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-02-10 21:00:00ma 10 feb 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-02-10 22:30:00ma 10 feb 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-02-28 21:00:00vr 28 feb 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-02-28 21:45:00vr 28 feb 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-03-06 19:30:00vr 6 mrt 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-03-06 20:15:00vr 6 mrt 2020 20:15:0020:15u
2020-03-09 21:45:00ma 9 mrt 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-03-09 22:30:00ma 9 mrt 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-03-13 22:30:00vr 13 mrt 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-03-16 21:00:00ma 16 mrt 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-03-20 21:45:00vr 20 mrt 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-03-20 22:30:00vr 20 mrt 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-03-27 19:30:00vr 27 mrt 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-03-27 20:15:00vr 27 mrt 2020 20:15:0020:15u
2020-04-06 20:45:00ma 6 apr 2020 20:45:0020:45u
2020-04-06 21:30:00ma 6 apr 2020 21:30:0021:30u
2020-04-17 21:45:00vr 17 apr 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-04-17 22:30:00vr 17 apr 2020 22:30:0022:30u
2020-04-24 19:30:00vr 24 apr 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-05-01 19:30:00vr 1 mei 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-05-01 20:15:00vr 1 mei 2020 20:15:0020:15u
2020-05-01 21:00:00vr 1 mei 2020 21:00:0021:00u
2020-05-04 22:15:00ma 4 mei 2020 22:15:0022:15u
2020-05-08 19:30:00vr 8 mei 2020 19:30:0019:30u
2020-05-08 21:45:00vr 8 mei 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-05-11 21:30:00ma 11 mei 2020 21:30:0021:30u
2020-05-15 21:45:00vr 15 mei 2020 21:45:0021:45u
2020-05-18 20:00:00ma 18 mei 2020 20:00:0020:00u