Uitslagen

Datum ThuisUitCompetitie
2020-02-14 21:45:37vr 14 feb 2020 21:45:3721:45uBeker
2020-02-14 21:00:40vr 14 feb 2020 21:00:4021:00uBeker
2020-02-14 20:15:47vr 14 feb 2020 20:15:4720:15uBeker
2020-02-14 19:30:57vr 14 feb 2020 19:30:5719:30uBeker
2020-02-10 22:30:00ma 10 feb 20204 - 3B-Poule
2020-02-10 21:45:00ma 10 feb 20205 - 6C-Poule
2020-02-10 21:00:00ma 10 feb 20204 - 4B-Poule
2020-02-07 22:30:00vr 7 feb 20202 - 2C-Poule
2020-02-07 21:45:00vr 7 feb 20202 - 10A-Poule
2020-02-07 21:00:00vr 7 feb 20206 - 2B-Poule
2020-02-07 20:15:00vr 7 feb 20201 - 7B-Poule
2020-02-07 19:30:00vr 7 feb 20201 - 6C-Poule
2020-02-03 22:30:00ma 3 feb 20208 - 4A-Poule
2020-02-03 21:45:00ma 3 feb 20207 - 2C-Poule
2020-02-03 21:00:00ma 3 feb 20206 - 8B-Poule
2020-01-31 22:30:00vr 31 jan 20205 - 4B-Poule
2020-01-31 21:45:00vr 31 jan 20200 - 5C-Poule
2020-01-31 21:00:00vr 31 jan 20206 - 2A-Poule
2020-01-31 20:15:00vr 31 jan 20202 - 5A-Poule
2020-01-31 19:30:00vr 31 jan 20202 - 6C-Poule
2020-01-27 22:30:00ma 27 jan 20204 - 6C-Poule
2020-01-27 21:45:00ma 27 jan 20203 - 4B-Poule
2020-01-27 21:00:00ma 27 jan 20203 - 5B-Poule
2020-01-24 22:30:00vr 24 jan 20205 - 3A-Poule
2020-01-24 21:45:00vr 24 jan 20204 - 3A-Poule
2020-01-24 21:00:00vr 24 jan 20204 - 5C-Poule
2020-01-24 20:15:00vr 24 jan 20202 - 2C-Poule
2020-01-24 19:30:00vr 24 jan 20202 - 3B-Poule
2020-01-20 22:30:00ma 20 jan 20206 - 6B-Poule
2020-01-20 21:45:00ma 20 jan 20207 - 7A-Poule
2020-01-20 21:00:00ma 20 jan 20201 - 5A-Poule
2020-01-17 22:30:00vr 17 jan 20203 - 7B-Poule
2020-01-17 21:45:00vr 17 jan 20205 - 2C-Poule
2020-01-17 21:00:00vr 17 jan 20207 - 6B-Poule
2020-01-17 20:15:00vr 17 jan 20205 - 3C-Poule
2020-01-17 19:30:00vr 17 jan 20204 - 3A-Poule
2020-01-13 22:30:00ma 13 jan 20203 - 5C-Poule
2020-01-13 21:45:00ma 13 jan 20204 - 2C-Poule
2020-01-13 21:00:00ma 13 jan 20204 - 0A-Poule
2020-01-10 22:30:00vr 10 jan 20205 - 0B-Poule
2020-01-10 21:45:00vr 10 jan 20208 - 4B-Poule
2020-01-10 21:00:00vr 10 jan 202010 - 2A-Poule
2020-01-10 20:15:00vr 10 jan 20202 - 5C-Poule
2020-01-10 19:30:00vr 10 jan 20204 - 2A-Poule
2020-01-06 22:30:00ma 6 jan 20202 - 2B-Poule
2020-01-06 21:45:00ma 6 jan 20200 - 1B-Poule
2020-01-06 21:00:00ma 6 jan 20201 - 1C-Poule
2020-01-03 22:30:00vr 3 jan 20200 - 5A-Poule
2020-01-03 21:45:00vr 3 jan 20204 - 5A-Poule
2020-01-03 21:00:00vr 3 jan 20201 - 4C-Poule
2020-01-03 20:15:00vr 3 jan 20203 - 4C-Poule
2020-01-03 19:30:00vr 3 jan 20203 - 3A-Poule
2019-12-30 21:00:00ma 30 dec 20196 - 5A-Poule
2019-12-30 20:15:00ma 30 dec 20192 - 2B-Poule
2019-12-30 19:30:00ma 30 dec 20192 - 9B-Poule
2019-12-27 22:30:12vr 27 dec 20192 - 11Beker
2019-12-27 21:45:23vr 27 dec 20191 - 7Beker
2019-12-27 21:00:57vr 27 dec 20196 - 9Beker
2019-12-27 20:15:07vr 27 dec 20190 - 5Beker
2019-12-27 19:30:20vr 27 dec 20194 - 5Beker
2019-12-23 21:00:20ma 23 dec 20195 - 2Beker
2019-12-23 20:15:03ma 23 dec 20195 - 0Beker
2019-12-23 19:30:20ma 23 dec 20195 - 2Beker
2019-12-20 22:30:00vr 20 dec 20193 - 6C-Poule
2019-12-20 21:45:00vr 20 dec 20193 - 3C-Poule
2019-12-20 21:00:00vr 20 dec 20193 - 4B-Poule
2019-12-20 20:15:00vr 20 dec 20195 - 3B-Poule
2019-12-20 19:30:00vr 20 dec 20190 - 5A-Poule
2019-12-16 22:30:00ma 16 dec 20196 - 4C-Poule
2019-12-16 21:45:00ma 16 dec 20191 - 0C-Poule
2019-12-16 21:00:00ma 16 dec 20194 - 2A-Poule
2019-12-13 22:30:00vr 13 dec 20192 - 2B-Poule
2019-12-13 21:45:00vr 13 dec 20194 - 5B-Poule
2019-12-13 21:00:00vr 13 dec 20197 - 2A-Poule
2019-12-13 20:15:00vr 13 dec 20192 - 5A-Poule
2019-12-13 19:30:00vr 13 dec 20194 - 1C-Poule
2019-12-09 22:30:00ma 9 dec 20195 - 3C-Poule
2019-12-09 21:45:00ma 9 dec 20192 - 7B-Poule
2019-12-09 21:00:00ma 9 dec 20190 - 5B-Poule
2019-12-06 22:30:00vr 6 dec 20192 - 3A-Poule
2019-12-06 21:45:00vr 6 dec 20191 - 0A-Poule
2019-12-06 21:00:00vr 6 dec 20191 - 6C-Poule
2019-12-06 20:15:00vr 6 dec 20194 - 5C-Poule
2019-12-06 19:30:00vr 6 dec 20196 - 5A-Poule
2019-12-02 22:30:00ma 2 dec 20194 - 2B-Poule
2019-12-02 21:45:00ma 2 dec 20191 - 7B-Poule
2019-12-02 21:00:00ma 2 dec 20192 - 1A-Poule
2019-11-29 21:45:00vr 29 nov 20191 - 5C-Poule
2019-11-29 21:00:00vr 29 nov 20191 - 2C-Poule
2019-11-29 20:15:00vr 29 nov 201910 - 6B-Poule
2019-11-29 19:30:00vr 29 nov 20197 - 2B-Poule
2019-11-25 22:30:00ma 25 nov 20192 - 4A-Poule
2019-11-25 21:45:00ma 25 nov 20193 - 6A-Poule
2019-11-25 21:00:00ma 25 nov 20193 - 5C-Poule
2019-11-22 21:45:00vr 22 nov 20193 - 4C-Poule
2019-11-22 21:00:00vr 22 nov 20192 - 5B-Poule
2019-11-22 20:15:00vr 22 nov 20192 - 6B-Poule
2019-11-22 19:30:00vr 22 nov 20192 - 1A-Poule
2019-11-18 22:30:00ma 18 nov 20195 - 3A-Poule
2019-11-18 21:45:00ma 18 nov 20193 - 2C-Poule
2019-11-18 21:00:00ma 18 nov 20191 - 1C-Poule
2019-11-15 21:45:00vr 15 nov 20194 - 2B-Poule
2019-11-15 21:00:00vr 15 nov 20196 - 8B-Poule
2019-11-15 20:15:00vr 15 nov 20193 - 1A-Poule
2019-11-15 19:30:00vr 15 nov 20193 - 5A-Poule
2019-11-11 22:30:00ma 11 nov 20192 - 2C-Poule
2019-11-11 21:45:00ma 11 nov 20194 - 4C-Poule
2019-11-11 21:00:00ma 11 nov 20195 - 0B-Poule
2019-11-08 21:45:00vr 8 nov 20195 - 2A-Poule
2019-11-08 21:00:00vr 8 nov 20191 - 4A-Poule
2019-11-08 20:15:00vr 8 nov 20195 - 3B-Poule
2019-11-08 19:30:00vr 8 nov 20192 - 3C-Poule
2019-11-04 22:30:00ma 4 nov 20199 - 3C-Poule
2019-11-04 21:45:00ma 4 nov 20192 - 3B-Poule
2019-11-04 21:00:00ma 4 nov 20191 - 1B-Poule
2019-11-01 21:45:00vr 1 nov 20191 - 2A-Poule
2019-11-01 21:00:00vr 1 nov 20195 - 0A-Poule
2019-11-01 20:15:00vr 1 nov 20196 - 4C-Poule
2019-11-01 19:30:00vr 1 nov 20195 - 6C-Poule
2019-10-28 22:15:00ma 28 okt 20194 - 4B-Poule
2019-10-28 21:30:00ma 28 okt 201910 - 2B-Poule
2019-10-28 20:45:00ma 28 okt 20191 - 6A-Poule
2019-10-28 20:00:00ma 28 okt 20193 - 1A-Poule
2019-10-25 21:45:00vr 25 okt 20191 - 6C-Poule
2019-10-25 21:00:00vr 25 okt 20194 - 2C-Poule
2019-10-25 20:15:00vr 25 okt 20198 - 6B-Poule
2019-10-25 19:30:00vr 25 okt 20194 - 2B-Poule
2019-10-21 22:15:00ma 21 okt 20193 - 4C-Poule
2019-10-21 21:30:00ma 21 okt 20191 - 5A-Poule
2019-10-21 20:45:00ma 21 okt 20194 - 4A-Poule
2019-10-21 20:00:00ma 21 okt 20192 - 2C-Poule
2019-10-18 21:45:00vr 18 okt 20191 - 3B-Poule
2019-10-18 21:00:00vr 18 okt 20193 - 3B-Poule
2019-10-18 20:15:00vr 18 okt 20191 - 6A-Poule
2019-10-18 19:30:00vr 18 okt 20192 - 7A-Poule
2019-10-14 22:15:00ma 14 okt 20193 - 3C-Poule
2019-10-14 21:30:00ma 14 okt 20191 - 0C-Poule
2019-10-14 20:45:00ma 14 okt 20194 - 2B-Poule
2019-10-14 20:00:00ma 14 okt 20195 - 0B-Poule
2019-10-11 21:45:00vr 11 okt 20198 - 1A-Poule
2019-10-11 21:00:00vr 11 okt 20192 - 6A-Poule
2019-10-11 20:15:00vr 11 okt 20195 - 7C-Poule
2019-10-11 19:30:00vr 11 okt 20194 - 1C-Poule
2019-10-07 22:15:00ma 7 okt 20192 - 13B-Poule
2019-10-07 21:30:00ma 7 okt 20192 - 9B-Poule
2019-10-07 20:45:00ma 7 okt 20192 - 2A-Poule
2019-10-07 20:00:00ma 7 okt 20193 - 5A-Poule
2019-10-04 21:45:00vr 4 okt 20193 - 3C-Poule
2019-10-04 21:00:00vr 4 okt 20192 - 3C-Poule
2019-10-04 20:15:00vr 4 okt 20192 - 4A-Poule
2019-10-04 19:30:00vr 4 okt 20194 - 5B-Poule
2019-09-30 22:15:00ma 30 sep 20197 - 4B-Poule
2019-09-30 21:30:00ma 30 sep 20197 - 1A-Poule
2019-09-30 20:45:00ma 30 sep 20191 - 3C-Poule
2019-09-30 20:00:00ma 30 sep 20195 - 2C-Poule
2019-09-27 21:45:00vr 27 sep 20194 - 4B-Poule
2019-09-27 21:00:00vr 27 sep 20192 - 7B-Poule
2019-09-27 20:15:00vr 27 sep 20194 - 5A-Poule
2019-09-27 19:30:00vr 27 sep 20195 - 2A-Poule
2019-09-23 22:15:00ma 23 sep 20192 - 7C-Poule
2019-09-23 21:30:00ma 23 sep 20193 - 1C-Poule
2019-09-23 20:45:00ma 23 sep 20192 - 5B-Poule
2019-09-23 20:00:00ma 23 sep 20194 - 2B-Poule
2019-09-20 21:45:00vr 20 sep 20192 - 5A-Poule
2019-09-20 21:00:00vr 20 sep 20197 - 1A-Poule
2019-09-20 20:15:00vr 20 sep 20191 - 3C-Poule
2019-09-20 19:30:00vr 20 sep 20194 - 4C-Poule
2019-09-16 22:15:00ma 16 sep 20194 - 4B-Poule
2019-09-16 21:30:00ma 16 sep 20193 - 7B-Poule
2019-09-16 20:45:00ma 16 sep 20193 - 2A-Poule
2019-09-16 20:00:00ma 16 sep 20193 - 2A-Poule
2019-09-13 21:45:00vr 13 sep 20193 - 4C-Poule
2019-09-13 21:00:00vr 13 sep 20191 - 1C-Poule
2019-09-13 20:15:00vr 13 sep 20191 - 7B-Poule
2019-09-13 19:30:00vr 13 sep 20193 - 7B-Poule
2019-09-09 22:15:00ma 9 sep 20192 - 1A-Poule
2019-09-09 21:30:00ma 9 sep 20195 - 2A-Poule
2019-09-09 20:45:00ma 9 sep 20193 - 5A-Poule
2019-09-09 20:00:00ma 9 sep 20192 - 4C-Poule
2019-09-06 21:45:33vr 6 sep 20194 - 4B-Poule
2019-09-06 21:00:00vr 6 sep 20193 - 0B-Poule
2019-09-06 20:15:20vr 6 sep 20194 - 2C-Poule
2019-09-06 19:30:10vr 6 sep 20191 - 1A-Poule
2019-09-02 22:15:30ma 2 sep 20198 - 4Beker
2019-09-02 21:30:46ma 2 sep 20195 - 2Beker
2019-09-02 20:45:56ma 2 sep 20194 - 3Beker
2019-09-02 20:00:09ma 2 sep 20194 - 2Beker
2019-08-30 22:15:25vr 30 aug 20195 - 6Beker
2019-08-30 21:30:32vr 30 aug 20193 - 3Beker
2019-08-30 20:45:47vr 30 aug 20195 - 3Beker
2019-08-30 20:00:41vr 30 aug 20191 - 8Beker